Software & Computers Services, Ascot

Software & Computers Services
The Brackens, London Road
SL5 8BJ Ascot
Berkshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SOFTWARE AND COMPUTER SERVICES LTD
Company Number
02295373
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
4/9/2003 - RASL LTD.
10/12/1997 - ROBOCAD SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
13 Sep 1988
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
225 Hale Lane Edgware Middlesex HA8 9QF
The Brackens London Road Ascot SL5 8BJ
Concept House, 225 Hale Lane Edgware Middlesex HA8 9QF

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE BRACKENS LONDON ROAD
    SL5 8BJ  Ascot
  2. THE BRACKENS, LONDON ROAD
    SL5 8BJ  Ascot
  3. London Road
    RG12 2XH  Bracknell
  4. London Road
    RG12 2XH  Bracknell
  5. Summit House London Rd
    RG12 2AQ  Bracknell
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests